Int. Volkslauf LG-Kammerwald | |
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V. | 29.04.2023 |
Ergebnisliste |
10 000 m Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | PL-AK | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1247 | Ewen, Oliver | 1983 | M 40 | 1. | LT Schweich | 44:33,6 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 1258 | Kneip, Sebastian | 1999 | Männer | 1. | ohne Verein | 45:00,0 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 1287 | Kasper, Lars | 1988 | M 35 | 1. | SG Geichlingen | 46:22,0 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 1290 | Schienmann, Christian | 1996 | Männer | 2. | Ohne Verein | 47:25,1 | min | |||
5. | 1. | 1288 | Rech, Viola | 1999 | Frauen | 1. | LT Schweich | 47:27,3 | min | |||
6. | 5. | 1249 | Fußmann, Matthias | 1960 | M 60 | 1. | SC Bleialf | 47:32,9 | min | |||
7. | 6. | 1260 | Kranz, Jörn | 1977 | M 45 | 1. | Die Eifelläufer | 47:57,1 | min | |||
8. | 7. | 1256 | Kiemen, Andreas | 1976 | M 45 | 2. | DJK Irrel | 49:27,6 | min | |||
9. | 8. | 1263 | Krump, Volker | 1980 | M 40 | 2. | ohne Verein | 50:18,9 | min | |||
10. | 9. | 1254 | Holper, Elmar | 1964 | M 55 | 1. | LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach | 51:05,5 | min | |||
11. | 10. | 1268 | Lux, Christian | 1979 | M 40 | 3. | Die Eifelläufer | 51:39,0 | min | |||
12. | 2. | 1281 | Zehren, Diana | 1994 | Frauen | 2. | Die Eifelläufer | 51:39,2 | min | |||
13. | 11. | 1259 | Köhl, Volker | 1966 | M 55 | 2. | Die Eifelläufer | 51:49,9 | min | |||
14. | 3. | 1274 | Schier, Susanne | 1984 | W 35 | 1. | Die Eifelläufer | 53:06,8 | min | |||
15. | 4. | 1276 | Schreiber, Heike | 1971 | W 50 | 1. | Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf | 53:33,6 | min | |||
16. | 12. | 1252 | Heinen, Florian | 1994 | Männer | 3. | STIHL Team | 53:38,1 | min | |||
17. | 5. | 1275 | Schmitt, Bettina | 1976 | W 45 | 1. | Die Eifelläufer | 53:51,8 | min | |||
18. | 6. | 1261 | Kranz, Katharina | 1985 | W 35 | 2. | Die Eifelläufer | 54:07,8 | min | |||
19. | 13. | 1264 | Kusch, Dietmar | 1963 | M 60 | 2. | Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf | 54:35,2 | min | |||
20. | 14. | 1282 | Zirbes, David | 1990 | M 30 | 1. | STIHL Team | 56:01,9 | min | |||
21. | 7. | 1255 | Holper, Waltraud | 1967 | W 55 | 1. | LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach | 56:25,8 | min | |||
22. | 15. | 1246 | Assmann, Martin | 1958 | M 65 | 1. | LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach | 57:22,7 | min | |||
23. | 16. | 1278 | van Ree, Erik | 1966 | M 55 | 3. | LG Kammerwald | 57:35,2 | min | |||
24. | 17. | 1272 | Schäfer, Peter | 1962 | M 60 | 3. | LT TuS Platten | 58:41,6 | min | |||
25. | 18. | 1245 | Apel, Michael | 1972 | M 50 | 1. | LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach | 1:00:00,5 | h | |||
26. | 8. | 1279 | Weimann, Emma | 2001 | Frauen | 3. | ohne Verein | 1:00:06,7 | h | |||
27. | 9. | 1253 | Hittle, Ruby | 2005 | Frauen | 4. | TV Bitburg | 1:00:17,0 | h | |||
28. | 19. | 1283 | Fandel, Michael | 1982 | M 40 | 4. | Holzbau Hecker | 1:01:27,3 | h | |||
29. | 10. | 1269 | Malambre, Brigitte | 1956 | W 65 | 1. | Die Eifelläufer | 1:01:49,7 | h | |||
30. | 20. | 1271 | Osch, Eric | 1971 | M 50 | 2. | FLS | 1:02:21,7 | h | |||
31. | 21. | 1244 | Dawen, Aloys | 1949 | M 70 | 1. | SG-Triathlon Prüm | 1:03:50,4 | h | |||
32. | 11. | 1273 | Scheuch, Vera | 1969 | W 50 | 2. | Die Eifelläufer | 1:06:12,3 | h | |||
33. | 12. | 1266 | Lodde, Sabine | 1979 | W 40 | 1. | Feyen Fighters | 1:07:15,3 | h | |||
34. | 13. | 1262 | Krump, Sonja | 1982 | W 40 | 2. | ohne Verein | 1:07:15,5 | h | |||
35. | 22. | 1265 | Lichter, Leo | 1951 | M 70 | 2. | STIHL Team | 1:09:04,5 | h | |||
36. | 14. | 1289 | Kluge, Ingeborg | 1958 | W 65 | 2. | Ohne Verein | 1:10:47,0 | h | |||
37. | 23. | 1277 | Schreiber, Helmut | 1967 | M 55 | 4. | Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf | 1:11:49,9 | h | |||
38. | 24. | 1286 | Krenn, Veit | 1960 | M 60 | 4. | LG Meulenwald-Föhren | 1:17:40,6 | h | |||
39. | 15. | 1284 | Juchem, Martina | 1967 | W 55 | 2. | Ohne Verein | 1:17:58,3 | h | |||
40. | 25. | 1285 | Etscheid, Bernie | 1967 | M 55 | 5. | Ohne Verein | 1:17:59,1 | h | |||
41. | 26. | 1291 | de Winkel, Peter | 1954 | M 65 | 2. | Die Eifelläufer | 1:18:21,6 | h | |||
42. | 27. | 1292 | Hamannt, Karl-Heinz | 1954 | M 65 | 3. | Vulkanläufer | 1:21:42,6 | h |
42 Finisher |
Int. Volkslauf LG-Kammerwald | |
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V. | 29.04.2023 |
Ergebnisliste |
21 000 m HM Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | PL-AK | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 178 | Hensel, Philipp | 1988 | M 35 | 1. | LT Schweich | 1:27:17,4 | h | |||
2. | 2. | 184 | Mertens, Gert | 1964 | M 55 | 1. | Die Eifelläufer | 1:32:46,1 | h | |||
3. | 3. | 189 | Schmidt, Jens | 1985 | M 35 | 2. | LT Schweich | 1:36:15,6 | h | |||
4. | 4. | 187 | Schilz, Jens | 1981 | M 40 | 1. | ohne Verein | 1:43:11,9 | h | |||
5. | 5. | 183 | Laumers, Michael | 1980 | M 40 | 2. | SC Bleialf | 1:46:37,5 | h | |||
6. | 6. | 173 | Dennis, Büttner | 1994 | Männer | 1. | ohne Verein | 1:47:38,6 | h | |||
7. | 7. | 193 | Berkes, Germain | 1960 | M 60 | 1. | Celtic Diekirch | 1:51:41,7 | h | |||
8. | 8. | 182 | Laumers, Marco | 1984 | M 35 | 3. | SC Bleialf | 1:52:50,4 | h | |||
9. | 9. | 181 | Knauf, Mario | 1974 | M 45 | 1. | Mountain Road Runners | 1:55:28,3 | h | |||
10. | 1. | 188 | Schmidt, Diane | 1984 | W 35 | 1. | LT Schweich | 1:57:15,1 | h | |||
11. | 10. | 185 | Meyers, Herberet | 1968 | M 55 | 2. | Die Eifelläufer | 1:57:35,5 | h | |||
12. | 2. | 192 | Weber, Sylvia | 1974 | W 45 | 1. | LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach | 1:59:34,0 | h | |||
13. | 11. | 174 | Denter, Frank | 1971 | M 50 | 1. | LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach | 1:59:34,3 | h | |||
14. | 12. | 179 | Hermes, Uwe | 1964 | M 55 | 3. | LT Schweich | 1:59:47,7 | h | |||
15. | 13. | 176 | Grundheber, Heinz | 1962 | M 60 | 2. | LT Schweich | 2:00:31,8 | h | |||
16. | 3. | 190 | Schorn, Nadine | 1987 | W 35 | 2. | Die Eifelläufer | 2:07:04,0 | h | |||
17. | 4. | 171 | Blasius, Astrid | 1967 | W 55 | 1. | TV Hermeskeil | 2:24:44,1 | h | |||
18. | 5. | 186 | Meyers, Zilfiya | 1973 | W 50 | 1. | Die Eifelläufer | 2:27:33,0 | h | |||
19. | 6. | 180 | Hucke, Mathilde | 1957 | W 65 | 1. | Die Eifelläufer | 2:37:14,8 | h |
19 Finisher |
Int. Volkslauf LG-Kammerwald | |
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V. | 29.04.2023 |
Ergebnisliste |
Bambinilauf Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | PL-AK | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 3142 | Zeimetz, Maya | 2016 | WK U8 | 1. | Grundschule Körperich | 1:37,5 | min | |||
2. | 1. | 3137 | Steffen, Nils | 2017 | MK U8 | 1. | JSG Geichlingen | 1:37,9 | min | |||
3. | 2. | 3145 | Zwank, Max | 2018 | MK U8 | 2. | ohne Verein | 1:47,5 | min | |||
4. | 3. | 3143 | Ziwes, Lars | 2017 | MK U8 | 3. | JSG Geichlingen | 1:47,8 | min | |||
5. | 4. | 3141 | Weinandy, David | 2017 | MK U8 | 4. | JSG Geichlingen | 1:51,1 | min | |||
6. | 5. | 3132 | Pelletier, Moritz | 2017 | MK U8 | 5. | JSG Geichlingen | 1:51,6 | min | |||
7. | 6. | 3127 | Maßelter, Lean | 2016 | MK U8 | 6. | JSG Geichlingen | 1:51,9 | min | |||
8. | 7. | 3124 | Klasen, Fabian | 2017 | MK U8 | 7. | JSG Geichlingen | 1:52,2 | min | |||
9. | 2. | 3135 | Sitzen, Laura | 2017 | WK U8 | 2. | Kinderturnverein Körperich | 1:52,8 | min | |||
10. | 8. | 3148 | Gollier, Duncan | 2016 | MK U8 | 8. | Ohne Verein | 1:55,6 | min | |||
11. | 3. | 3136 | Sitzen, Lena | 2017 | WK U8 | 3. | Kinderturnverein Körperich | 1:56,9 | min | |||
12. | 9. | 3131 | Najaa, Yassin | 2017 | MK U8 | 9. | JSG Geichlingen | 1:57,2 | min | |||
13. | 4. | 3118 | Fisch, Leni | 2016 | WK U8 | 4. | Kita Körperich | 1:59,4 | min | |||
14. | 10. | 3119 | Gerards, James | 2017 | MK U8 | 10. | JSG Geichlingen | 1:59,8 | min | |||
15. | 11. | 3140 | Weber, Till | 2017 | MK U8 | 11. | JSG Geichlingen | 2:00,1 | min | |||
16. | 5. | 3133 | Peters, Lara | 2016 | WK U8 | 5. | Kita Körperich | 2:00,4 | min | |||
17. | 6. | 3147 | Backendorf, Anna | 2017 | WK U8 | 6. | Ohne Verein | 2:00,8 | min | |||
18. | 12. | 3130 | Müller, Leo | 2017 | MK U8 | 12. | JSG Geichlingen | 2:02,4 | min | |||
19. | 13. | 3150 | Hinkes, Simon | 2017 | MK U8 | 13. | Ohne Verein | 2:07,2 | min | |||
20. | 14. | 3123 | Kaufmann, Marco | 2017 | MK U8 | 14. | JSG Geichlingen | 2:13,4 | min | |||
21. | 15. | 3125 | Koval, Ostap | 2017 | MK U8 | 15. | JSG Geichlingen | 2:14,4 | min | |||
22. | 16. | 3122 | Hilgers, Jona | 2017 | MK U8 | 16. | Kita Körperich | 2:19,5 | min | |||
23. | 7. | 3144 | Zwank, Lea | 2019 | WK U8 | 7. | ohne Verein | 2:21,3 | min | |||
24. | 17. | 3121 | Hames, Leon | 2017 | MK U8 | 17. | JSG Geichlingen | 2:28,6 | min | |||
25. | 18. | 3129 | Müller, Jona | 2017 | MK U8 | 18. | JSG Geichlingen | 2:29,8 | min | |||
26. | 19. | 3117 | Elsen, Marlon | 2017 | MK U8 | 19. | JSG Geichlingen | 2:36,3 | min | |||
27. | 20. | 3126 | Landenberg, Henri von | 2017 | MK U8 | 20. | JSG Geichlingen | 2:37,4 | min | |||
28. | 8. | 3120 | Gerards, Johanna | 2017 | WK U8 | 8. | JSG Geichlingen | 2:38,7 | min | |||
29. | 9. | 3146 | Geib, Anna | 2018 | WK U8 | 9. | Kita Mettendorf | 2:39,1 | min | |||
30. | 21. | 3138 | Sturm, Lemmy | 2017 | MK U8 | 21. | JSG Geichlingen | 2:40,3 | min | |||
31. | 22. | 3139 | Svirkin, Artem | 2017 | MK U8 | 22. | JSG Geichlingen | 2:47,2 | min |
31 Finisher |
Int. Volkslauf LG-Kammerwald | |
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V. | 29.04.2023 |
Ergebnisliste |
1000 m Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | PL-AK | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 850 | Ludwig, Jannick | 2011 | MJ U14 | 1. | LG Kammerwald | 3:46,9 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 857 | Ziwes, Henrik | 2010 | MJ U14 | 2. | Gymnasium Biesdorf | 4:03,5 | min | |||
3. | 1. | 851 | Ludwig, Marie | 2011 | WJ U14 | 1. | LG Kammerwald | 4:03,7 | min | |||
4. | 2. | 849 | Ludwig, Emelie | 2011 | WJ U14 | 2. | LG Kammerwald | 4:16,4 | min | |||
5. | 3. | 845 | Knauf, Eva | 2012 | WK U12 | 1. | LG Kammerwald | 4:27,5 | min | |||
6. | 4. | 846 | Kolf, Emma | 2011 | WJ U14 | 3. | LG Kammerwald | 4:32,2 | min | |||
7. | 5. | 842 | Hinkes, Ella | 2015 | WK U10 | 1. | Grundschule Körperich | 4:40,0 | min | |||
8. | 6. | 843 | Kemp, Lena | 2011 | WJ U14 | 4. | LG Kammerwald | 4:40,5 | min | |||
9. | 7. | 844 | Knauf, Emily | 2012 | WK U12 | 2. | LG Kammerwald | 4:41,0 | min | |||
10. | 3. | 860 | Dockendorf, Tamino | 2014 | MK U10 | 1. | Ohne Verein | 5:03,6 | min | |||
11. | 8. | 839 | Berg, Helena | 2014 | WK U10 | 2. | LG Kammerwald | 5:04,1 | min | |||
12. | 9. | 858 | Ziwes, Paula | 2013 | WK U12 | 3. | Ohne Verein | 5:05,8 | min | |||
13. | 10. | 848 | Langers, Laura | 2014 | WK U10 | 3. | TV Körperich | 5:08,4 | min | |||
14. | 4. | 841 | Gödert, Silas | 2015 | MK U10 | 2. | Grundschule Körperich | 5:12,1 | min | |||
15. | 11. | 840 | Berg, Lisa-Marie | 2012 | WK U12 | 4. | LG Kammerwald | 5:14,0 | min | |||
16. | 5. | 853 | Sitzen, Tilo | 2015 | MK U10 | 3. | Kinderturnverein Körperich | 5:15,3 | min | |||
17. | 6. | 855 | Wernicke, Felix | 2015 | MK U10 | 4. | LG Kammerwald | 5:18,1 | min | |||
18. | 7. | 875 | Backendorf, Mika | 2015 | MK U10 | 5. | Ohne Verein | 5:36,3 | min | |||
19. | 12. | 865 | Ludwig, Mathilda | 2014 | WK U10 | 4. | Ohne Verein | 5:47,6 | min | |||
20. | 13. | 861 | Weber, Ella | 2015 | WK U10 | 5. | Ohne Verein | 6:00,4 | min | |||
21. | 14. | 866 | Klasen, Marie-Sophie | 2013 | WK U12 | 5. | Ohne Verein | 6:13,5 | min | |||
22. | 15. | 859 | Eder, Ellie | 2014 | WK U10 | 6. | Ohne Verein | 6:17,3 | min | |||
23. | 16. | 854 | Thome, Mia | 2015 | WK U10 | 7. | Grundschule Körperich | 6:43,7 | min |
23 Finisher |
Int. Volkslauf LG-Kammerwald | |
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V. | 29.04.2023 |
Ergebnisliste |
5000 m Jedermann/frau Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | PL-AK | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 864 | Tanaskoski, Yasmin | 2005 | W Jedefrau | 1. | 24:36,2 | min | ||||
2. | 2. | 870 | Bormann, Chiara | 1993 | W Jedefrau | 2. | LG Kammerwald | 25:28,8 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 873 | Etscheid, Nina | 1992 | W Jedefrau | 3. | Ohne Verein | 26:25,5 | min | |||
4. | 1. | 991 | Richter, Wolfgang | 1968 | M Jedermann | 1. | DJK Wissmannsdorf | 26:31,5 | min | |||
5. | 2. | 867 | Schwarz, Maximilian | 2005 | M Jedermann | 2. | Ohne Verein | 28:15,2 | min | |||
6. | 4. | 876 | Tanaskoski, Cynthia | 2008 | W Jedefrau | 4. | Ohne Verein | 29:45,7 | min | |||
7. | 5. | 999 | Dahm, Maren | 2003 | W Jedefrau | 5. | LG Kammerwald | 29:50,1 | min | |||
8. | 3. | 997 | Geib, Udo | 1977 | M Jedermann | 3. | LG Daleiden | 30:55,0 | min | |||
9. | 6. | 994 | Langers, Ieva | 1977 | W Jedefrau | 6. | TV Körperich | 31:38,2 | min | |||
10. | 7. | 990 | Schneider, Susanna | 1982 | W Jedefrau | 7. | Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf | 31:48,1 | min | |||
11. | 4. | 996 | Hoffmann, Thomas | 1969 | M Jedermann | 4. | Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf | 32:41,9 | min | |||
12. | 5. | 871 | Ogrizek, Otmar | 1961 | M Jedermann | 5. | Ohne Verein | 32:43,0 | min | |||
13. | 6. | 992 | Ludwig, Martin | 1988 | M Jedermann | 6. | LG Kammerwald | 33:11,7 | min | |||
14. | 7. | 998 | Faymonville, Danny | 1986 | M Jedermann | 7. | LG Daleiden | 33:45,4 | min | |||
15. | 8. | 874 | Etscheidt, Eckard | 1959 | M Jedermann | 8. | Ohne Verein | 34:40,8 | min | |||
16. | 8. | 1000 | Baars, Christiane | 1984 | W Jedefrau | 8. | LG Daleiden | 35:16,3 | min | |||
17. | 9. | 995 | Kiemen, Marlies | 1950 | W Jedefrau | 9. | DJK Irrel | 42:49,0 | min |
17 Finisher |
Int. Volkslauf LG-Kammerwald | |
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V. | 29.04.2023 |
Ergebnisliste |
5000 m walking Gesamtwertung |
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
862 | Dockendorf, Melanie | 1974 | W 45 | Ohne Verein | 48:06,4 | min | ||||||
863 | Weber, Natascha | 1982 | W 40 | Ohne Verein | 48:06,7 | min | ||||||
868 | Engels, Patrick | 1963 | M 60 | Ohne Verein | 44:48,6 | min | ||||||
869 | Evertz, P. Jürgen | 1942 | M 80 | SV Oberweis | 48:20,2 | min | ||||||
872 | Gollier, Candie | 1974 | W 45 | Ohne Verein | 56:23,0 | min | ||||||
877 | Gollier, Jerome | 1987 | M 35 | Ohne Verein | 56:22,9 | min | ||||||
975 | Van Mieghem, Martine | 1970 | W 50 | Die Eifelläufer | 43:57,7 | min | ||||||
976 | Spoden, Rolf | 1963 | M 60 | Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf | 48:56,7 | min | ||||||
977 | Reinard, Regina | 1964 | W 55 | Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf | 48:15,8 | min | ||||||
978 | Reimer, Rita | 1967 | W 55 | Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf | 48:15,3 | min | ||||||
979 | Probst, Rainer | 1954 | M 65 | STIHL Team | 38:24,7 | min | ||||||
980 | Nosbüsch, Ewald | 1955 | M 65 | SV Oberweis | 43:57,5 | min | ||||||
981 | metz, sven | 1980 | M 40 | LG Daleiden | 50:02,9 | min | ||||||
983 | Hohns, Hans Josef | 1954 | M 65 | Lauf und Walking Treff Hetzerath | 38:23,9 | min | ||||||
984 | Heinen, Maria | 1962 | W 60 | Die Eifelläufer | 40:59,6 | min | ||||||
985 | Heinen, Ewald | 1959 | M 60 | Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf | 39:25,2 | min | ||||||
988 | Engel, Ewald | 1967 | M 55 | ohne Verein | 57:38,6 | min | ||||||
989 | Dühr, Angela | 1980 | W 40 | LG Daleiden | 50:02,7 | min |
18 Finisher |
Int. Volkslauf LG-Kammerwald | |
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V. | 29.04.2023 |
Ergebnisliste |
Vorwalking 5000 m Gesamtwertung |
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
3093 | Kaufmann, Maria | 1965 | W 55 | LG Kammerwald | 37:20,0 | min | ||||||
3094 | Kaufmann, Lena | 1997 | Frauen | LG Kammerwald | 37:54,8 | min | ||||||
3095 | Lehnertz, Karin | 1966 | W 55 | LG Kammerwald | 41:12,7 | min | ||||||
3096 | Ziwes, Uschi | 1976 | W 45 | LG Kammerwald | 41:11,0 | min | ||||||
3097 | Ziwes, Siggi | 1965 | M 55 | LG Kammerwald | 38:00,4 | min | ||||||
3098 | Jüngels, Hildegard | 1947 | W 75 | LG Kammerwald | 41:10,4 | min | ||||||
3099 | Theis, Edith | 1956 | W 65 | LG Kammerwald | 37:19,4 | min | ||||||
3100 | Sauerwein, Maria | 1955 | W 65 | LG Kammerwald | 37:09,1 | min | ||||||
3101 | Weimann, Emma | 2001 | Frauen | Ohne Verein | 42:31,6 | min | ||||||
3102 | Kandels, Christine | 1964 | W 55 | LG Kammerwald | 41:55,7 | min | ||||||
3103 | Betzen, Marion | 1972 | W 50 | LG Kammerwald | 41:54,4 | min | ||||||
3104 | Colling, Silvia | 1969 | W 50 | LG Kammerwald | 42:24,4 | min | ||||||
3105 | Schons, Rita | 1963 | W 60 | LG Kammerwald | 41:10,7 | min | ||||||
3106 | Bormann, Tanja | 1973 | W 50 | LG Kammerwald | 40:39,5 | min | ||||||
3107 | Hartmann, Annika | 1993 | W 30 | LG Kammerwald | 42:32,1 | min | ||||||
3108 | Bermes, Lydia | 1969 | W 50 | LG Kammerwald | 37:06,3 | min | ||||||
3109 | Ree, Eric van | 1966 | M 55 | Lg Kammerwald | 41:55,5 | min | ||||||
3110 | Kloos, Josef | 1937 | M 80 | LG Kammerwald | 41:01,9 | min | ||||||
3111 | Berg, Stefanie | 1983 | W 40 | LG Kammerwald | 40:39,8 | min | ||||||
3112 | Kemp, Tanja | 1984 | W 35 | LG Kammerwald | 41:12,3 | min | ||||||
3113 | Weber, Natascha | 1982 | W 40 | Ohne Verein | 42:14,7 | min | ||||||
3114 | Dockendorf, Melanie | 1974 | W 45 | Ohne Verein | 42:14,4 | min | ||||||
3115 | Knauf, Liane | 1977 | W 45 | Ohne Verein | 41:11,6 | min |
23 Finisher |